Genealogy Volckaert

Genealogy of Erasmus Van Herreweghe

Index    G.Volckaert    A.De Bodt    A.Beerens     J.Van den Bossche    J.Van Wijnenddaele    E.Van herreweghe

1 Erasmus Van Herreweghe. Erasmus died on Thursday May the 2.nd 1776 in Woubrechtegem. Erasmus :
(1) married Gertrudis De Porre. Gertrudis died:died on Friday February the 10.th 1775 in Woubrechtegem.
(2) married on an unknown day in November 1748 in Woubrechtegem Joa Maria Peelman. Joa died:died on an unknown day in October 1760 in Woubrechtegem.

Children of Erasmus and Gertrudis :
1 Joannes Baptist Van Herreweghe, born on Sunday January the 15.th 1764 in Woubrechtegem.
2 Martinus Van Herreweghe, born on Wednesday March the 5.th 1766 in Woubrechtegem.
Children of Erasmus and Joa :
1 Joannes Francis Van Herreweghe, born on Friday January the 23.rd 1750 in Woubrechtegem.
2 Adriaan Van Herreweghe, born on Monday March the 6.th 1752 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.

1.1 Adriaan Van Herreweghe was born on Monday March the 6.th 1752 in Woubrechtegem, son of Erasmus Van Herreweghe and Joa Maria Peelman. Adriaan :
(1) started a relationship Albertina Debbaut. Albertina was born in Aspelare.
(2) started a relationship Maria Theresia Van Wijnendaele.

Children of Adriaan and Albertina :
1 Pieter Jan Joseph Van Herreweghe, born on Sunday November the 16.th 1783 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.1.
2 Maria Theresia Van Herreweghe, born on Saturday December the 4.th 1784 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.
3 Livinus Van Herreweghe, born on Sunday September the 24.th 1786 in Woubrechtegem.
Children of Adriaan and Maria :
1 Barbara Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday June the 27.th 1776 in Woubrechtegem. Barbara died on Sunday October the 20.th 1776 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 3 months.
2 Jacobus Van Herreweghe, born on Friday May the 8.th 1778 in Woubrechtegem.
3 Ignatius Van Herreweghe, born on Wednesday June the 14.th 1780 in Woubrechtegem. Ignatius died on Thursday October the 23.rd 1783 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 3 years.

1.1.1 Pieter Jan Joseph Van Herreweghe was born on Sunday November the 16.th 1783 in Woubrechtegem, son of Adriaan Van Herreweghe and Albertina Debbaut. Pieter married, at the age of 27 years, on Thursday October the 10.th 1811 in Woubrechtegem Francisca Temmerman, aged 22 years. Francisca was born on Monday July the 20.th 1789 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Judocus Temmerman and Maria Anna Van Liedekerke.

Children of Pieter and Francisca :
1 Dominica Van Herreweghe, born on Sunday February the 16.th 1812 in Woubrechtegem.
2 Joanna Victoria Van Herreweghe, born on Friday July the 29.th 1814 in Woubrechtegem. Joanna died on Sunday January the 10.th 1819 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 4 years.
3 Donatus Van Herreweghe, born on Saturday February the 21.st 1818 in Woubrechtegem.
4 Petrus Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday September the 14.th 1820 in Woubrechtegem.
5 Carolus Ludovicus Van Herreweghe, born on Friday November the 2.nd 1821 in Woubrechtegem.
6 Petrus Franciscus Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday November the 25.th 1824 in Woubrechtegem.
7 Leo Van Herreweghe, born on Saturday December the 25.th 1824 in Woubrechtegem.
8 Maria Theresia Van Herreweghe, born on Monday October the 15.th 1827 in Woubrechtegem.
9 Leo Van Herreweghe, born on Monday April the 25.th 1831 in Woubrechtegem.
10 Monica Van Herreweghe, born on Monday April the 25.th 1831 in Woubrechtegem.

1.1.2 Maria Theresia Van Herreweghe was born on Saturday December the 4.th 1784 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Adriaan Van Herreweghe and Albertina Debbaut. Maria died:died in Aaigem. Maria married, at the age of 27 years, on Thursday October the 1.st 1812 in Woubrechtegem Judocus Van Den Steene, aged 32 years. Judocus was born on Friday December the 3.rd 1779 in Aaigem, son of Jan Baptist Van Den Steene and Petronella Schouppe.

Children of Maria and Judocus :
1 Quintinus (Kwitin) Van Herreweghe, born on Wednesday October the 24.th 1810 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.
2 Adrianus Franciscus Van Den Steene, born on Saturday October the 24.th 1812 in Woubrechtegem.
3 Petrus Joannes Van Den Steene, born on Friday April the 19.th 1816 in Woubrechtegem.
4 Donatus Van Den Steene, born on Monday April the 16.th 1821 in Woubrechtegem.

1.1.2.1 Quintinus (Kwitin) Van Herreweghe was born on Wednesday October the 24.th 1810 in Woubrechtegem, son of Judocus Van Den Steene and Maria Theresia Van Herreweghe. Kwitin died on Thursday November the 17.th 1892 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 82 years. Kwitin married, at the age of 25 years, on Monday May the 2.nd 1836 in Woubrechtegem Francisca Temmerman, aged 26 years. Francisca was born on Wednesday December the 6.th 1809 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Pieter Temmerman and Maria Anna Van Der Biest. Francisca died on Monday August the 22.nd 1898 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 88 years.

Children of Kwitin and Francisca :
1 Melania Van Herreweghe, born on Friday September the 9.th 1842 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.1.
2 Jan Baptist Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday November the 20.th 1845 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.

1.1.2.1.1 Melania Van Herreweghe was born on Friday September the 9.th 1842 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Quintinus (Kwitin) Van Herreweghe and Francisca Temmerman. Melania married, at the age of 27 years, on Wednesday November the 10.th 1869 in Woubrechtegem Julianus Van Den Hole, aged 25 years. Julianus was born on Thursday January the 25.th 1844 in Woubrechtegem, son of Bartholomes Van Den Hole and Judoca Sterck.

Children of Melania and Julianus :
1 Viktoor Van Den Hole, born on Monday August the 29.th 1870 in Woubrechtegem.
2 Maria Francisca Van Den Hole, born on Monday May the 12.th 1873 in Woubrechtegem. Maria died on Sunday February the 6.th 1876 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 2 years.
3 Jan Baptist Van Den Hole, born on Friday January the 28.th 1876 in Woubrechtegem.
4 Gustaaf Van Den Hole, born on Saturday June the 22.nd 1878 in Woubrechtegem.
5 Emile Van Den Hole, born on Sunday November the 6.th 1881 in Woubrechtegem.
6 Naamloos Van Den Hole, born on Thursday September the 11.th 1884 in Woubrechtegem. Naamloos died on Thursday September the 11.th 1884 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 0 days.

1.1.2.1.2 Jan Baptist Van Herreweghe was born on Thursday November the 20.th 1845 in Woubrechtegem, son of Quintinus (Kwitin) Van Herreweghe and Francisca Temmerman. Jan married, at the age of 26 years, on Wednesday November the 29.th 1871 in Woubrechtegem Maria Theresia De Latte, aged 22 years. Maria was born on Monday September the 24.th 1849 in St-Lievens Esse.

Children of Jan and Maria :
1 Renatus Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday October the 30.th 1873 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.
2 Maria Francisca Van Herreweghe, born on Saturday July the 24.th 1875 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.2.
3 Ida Van Herreweghe, born on Tuesday January the 7.th 1879 in Woubrechtegem.
4 Augustus Cyrillus Van Herreweghe, born on Wednesday June the 1.st 1881 in Woubrechtegem.
5 Maria Hortentia Van Herreweghe, born on Tuesday November the 20.th 1883 in Woubrechtegem.
6 Omerius Van Herreweghe, born on Thursday May the 14.th 1885 in Woubrechtegem.
7 Gustaaf Van Herreweghe, born on Monday September the 12.th 1887 in Woubrechtegem.
8 Viktor Van Herreweghe, born on Sunday October the 6.th 1889 in Woubrechtegem.

1.1.2.1.2.1 Renatus Van Herreweghe was born on Thursday October the 30.th 1873 in Woubrechtegem, son of Jan Baptist Van Herreweghe and Maria Theresia De Latte. Renatus married, at the age of 23 years, on Wednesday October the 6.th 1897 in Woubrechtegem Maria Leonie De Smet, aged 21 years. Maria was born on Friday September the 15.th 1876 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Leo De Smet.

Children of Renatus and Maria :
1 Amandina Van Herreweghe Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.
2 Alphonsina Van Herreweghe, born on Tuesday March the 20.th 1900 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1 Amandina Van Herreweghe, daughter of Renatus Van Herreweghe and Maria Leonie De Smet. Amandina started a relationship Louis Ruythoorens.

Children of Amandina and Louis :
1 Elza Ruythoorens, born on Wednesday April the 16.th 1919 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.
2 Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens, born on Sunday August the 29.th 1920 in Woubrechtegem Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1 Elza Ruythoorens was born on Wednesday April the 16.th 1919 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Louis Ruythoorens and Amandina Van Herreweghe. Elza died on Friday July the 18.th 2003 on Aalst, at the age of 84 years. Elza died. Elza married in Woubrechtegem Walther Frans Van den Bossche. Walther was born on Monday October the 1.st 1917 in Nederhasselt. Walther died on Monday May the 26.th 2003 on Denderleeuw, at the age of 85 years. Walther died.

Children of Elza and Walther :
1 Amandine Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.
2 Arthur Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.
3 Annie Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.
4 Lutgarde Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.
5 Luc Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.5.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1 Amandine Van den Bossche, daughter of Walther Frans Van den Bossche and Elza Ruythoorens. Amandine started a relationship Gerard Redant.

Children of Amandine and Gerard :
1 Johan Redant Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1.
2 Jol^ Redant.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1 Johan Redant, son of Gerard Redant and Amandine Van den Bossche. Johan started a relationship Veronique Boelaert.

Children of Johan and Veronique :
1 Pieter Redant.
2 Michiel Redant.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2 Arthur Van den Bossche, son of Walther Frans Van den Bossche and Elza Ruythoorens. Arthur started a relationship Jolanda Vanhaeverbeek.

Children of Arthur and Jolanda :
1 Pascal Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1.
2 Elsie Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.2.
3 Cindy Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.3.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1 Pascal Van den Bossche, son of Arthur Van den Bossche and Jolanda Vanhaeverbeek. Pascal started a relationship Carine De Batselier.

Children of Pascal and Carine :
1 Sven Van den Bossche.
2 Sara Van den Bossche.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.2 Elsie Van den Bossche, daughter of Arthur Van den Bossche and Jolanda Vanhaeverbeek. Elsie started a relationship Benny Lievens.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.3 Cindy Van den Bossche, daughter of Arthur Van den Bossche and Jolanda Vanhaeverbeek. Cindy started a relationship Eddy De Backer.

Child of Cindy and Eddy :
1 Yari De Backer.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3 Annie Van den Bossche, daughter of Walther Frans Van den Bossche and Elza Ruythoorens. Annie started a relationship Wilfried Vanopdenbossche.

Children of Annie and Wilfried :
1 Carine Vanopdenbossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.1.
2 Geert Vanopdenbossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.1 Carine Vanopdenbossche, daughter of Wilfried Vanopdenbossche and Annie Van den Bossche. Carine started a relationship Werner Hooge.

Child of Carine and Werner :
1 Jens Hooge.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.2 Geert Vanopdenbossche, son of Wilfried Vanopdenbossche and Annie Van den Bossche. Geert started a relationship Erica Van Den Abeele.

Child of Geert and Erica :
1 Lana Vanopdenbossche.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4 Lutgarde Van den Bossche, daughter of Walther Frans Van den Bossche and Elza Ruythoorens. Lutgarde started a relationship Antoine De Cnop.

Child of Lutgarde and Antoine :
1 Dirk De Cnop Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.1.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.1 Dirk De Cnop, son of Antoine De Cnop and Lutgarde Van den Bossche. Dirk started a relationship Coraline Van Hoeymissen.

Child of Dirk and Coraline :
1 Camille De Cnop.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.5 Luc Van den Bossche, son of Walther Frans Van den Bossche and Elza Ruythoorens. Luc married X Ega Lvdb.

Child of Luc and X :
1 Stijn Van den Bossche.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2 Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens was born on Sunday August the 29.th 1920 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Louis Ruythoorens and Amandina Van Herreweghe. Yvonne died on Thursday July the 27.th 1967 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 46 years. Yvonne died. Yvonne married, at the age of 21 years, on Saturday November the 22.nd 1941 in Woubrechtegem André Delfien Van den Bossche, aged 23 years. André was born on Saturday November the 9.th 1918 in St-Lievens Esse, son of Franciscus Bernardus Van den Bossche and Mathilde Van Wijnendaele. André died on Thursday March the 19.th 1987 on Zottegem, at the age of 68 years. André died.

Children of Yvonne and André :
1 Eric Frans Modest Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.
2 Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.
3 Wilfried Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.
4 Willy Kamiel Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.
5 René Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.
6 Paul Walter Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.
7 Andréa Maria Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.
8 Luc Gilbert Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.
9 Rita Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1 Eric Frans Modest Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Eric married Juliëtte Lauwerijs.

Children of Eric and Juliëtte :
1 Danny Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1.
2 Anja Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1 Danny Van den Bossche, son of Eric Frans Modest Van den Bossche and Juliëtte Lauwerijs. Danny married Sonia Van der Maelen.

Children of Danny and Sonia :
1 Nathalie Van den Bossche.
2 Lieselotte Van den Bossche.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.2 Anja Van den Bossche, daughter of Eric Frans Modest Van den Bossche and Juliëtte Lauwerijs. Anja started a relationship Pascal Buyle.

Child of Anja and Pascal :
1 Zoë Buyle.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2 Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche, daughter of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Godelieve :
(1) married Herman Vijverman. The marriage was dissolved.
(2) married Paul Stuyck.

Children of Godelieve and Herman :
1 Freddy Vijverman, born on Sunday May the 9.th 1965 in Aalst. Freddy died on Tuesday November the 15.th 1966 on Denderleeuw, at the age of 1 year. Freddy died.
2 Freddy Vijverman, born on Sunday April the 9.th 1967 in Aalst. Freddy died on Friday November the 17.th 1967 on Denderleeuw, at the age of 7 months. Freddy died.
Children of Godelieve and Paul :
1 Eddy Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.
2 Guy Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2.
3 Ann Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3.
4 Sanny Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4.
5 Jimmy Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1 Eddy Stuyck, son of Paul Stuyck and Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche. Eddy :
(1) married Hilde Deneef. The marriage was dissolved.
(2) started living together Anja Lanckman.

Children of Eddy and Hilde :
1 Daisy Stuyck Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.1.
2 Davy Stuyck.


1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.1 Daisy Stuyck, daughter of Eddy Stuyck and Hilde Deneef. Daisy started living together Tino Stevens.

Child of Daisy and Tino :
1 Nell Stevens.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2 Guy Stuyck, son of Paul Stuyck and Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche. Guy started a relationship Peggy Sonck. She´s a daughter of Ronny Cyriel Sonck and Marina Agnes De Neve.

Children of Guy and Peggy :
1 Sam Stuyck.
2 Jens Stuyck.
3 Benni Stuyck.
4 Lise Stuyck.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3 Ann Stuyck, daughter of Paul Stuyck and Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche. Ann started a relationship Daniël Grandjean.

Children of Ann and Daniël :
1 Lindsay Grandjean.
2 Emely Grandjean.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4 Sanny Stuyck, son of Paul Stuyck and Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche. Sanny started a relationship Greet De Geyseleer.

Children of Sanny and Greet :
1 Julie Stuyck.
2 Warre Stuyck.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5 Jimmy Stuyck, son of Paul Stuyck and Godelieve Hilda Van den Bossche. Jimmy started a relationship Kelly Sonck. She´s a daughter of Ronny Cyriel Sonck and Marina Agnes De Neve.

Children of Jimmy and Kelly :
1 Joran Stuyck.
2 Jara Stuyck.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3 Wilfried Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Wilfried :
(1) married Valentine Raes. The marriage was dissolved.
(2) married Clarisse De Spiegeleer.

Children of Wilfried and Valentine :
1 Simonne Van den Bossche.
2 Pascale Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.1.
3 Saskia Van den Bossche.


1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.1 Pascale Van den Bossche, daughter of Wilfried Van den Bossche and Valentine Raes. Pascale married Dirk Van De Velde.

Child of Pascale and Dirk :
1 Inna Van De Velde.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4 Willy Kamiel Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Willy :
(1) married Nina Verniers. Nina was born on Sunday May the 16.th 1954 in Aalst. Nina died on Tuesday July the 19.th 2005 on Aalst, at the age of 51 years. She was buried on Friday July the 22.nd 2005 in Ressegem.
(2) started living together Regina Diependaele. She´s a daughter of Gilbert Diependaele and Agnes Marie Renilde Van den Bossche.

Children of Willy and Nina :
1 Onbekend Van den Bossche.
2 Wendy Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1.


1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1 Wendy Van den Bossche, daughter of Willy Kamiel Van den Bossche and Nina Verniers. Wendy married Mario Diependaele.

Children of Wendy and Mario :
1 Bart Diependaele.
2 Tom Diependaele.
3 Sam Diependaele.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5 René Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. René married Nicole Van Bavegem.

Children of René and Nicole :
1 Koen Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1.
2 Kelly Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1 Koen Van den Bossche, son of René Van den Bossche and Nicole Van Bavegem. Koen started living together Annelies De Smedt.

Children of Koen and Annelies :
1 Mila Van den Bossche.
2 Nena Van den Bossche.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2 Kelly Van den Bossche, daughter of René Van den Bossche and Nicole Van Bavegem. Kelly married Jurgen Verstuyft.

Children of Kelly and Jurgen :
1 Jitse Verstuyft.
2 Jenne Verstuyft.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6 Paul Walter Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Paul married Patricia Demeuter.

Children of Paul and Patricia :
1 Melissa Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1.
2 Davy Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1 Melissa Van den Bossche, daughter of Paul Walter Van den Bossche and Patricia Demeuter. Melissa started living together Jan Mattens.

Children of Melissa and Jan :
1 Lia Mattens, born in Zottegem.
2 Lode Mattens.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.2 Davy Van den Bossche, son of Paul Walter Van den Bossche and Patricia Demeuter. Davy started a relationship Nicola Spranghers.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7 Andréa Maria Van den Bossche, daughter of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Andréa :
(1) married Frans Deseranno. The marriage was dissolved.
(2) married Jozef Spilliers. The marriage was dissolved.
(3) started living together Rudi Temmerman.

Child of Andréa and Frans :
1 Geert Deseranno Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1.
Child of Andréa and Jozef :
1 Steven Spilliers.


1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1 Geert Deseranno, son of Frans Deseranno and Andréa Maria Van den Bossche. Geert started living together Karin Truyts.

Children of Geert and Karin :
1 Evi Deseranno.
2 Emmy Deseranno.
3 Ashely Deseranno.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8 Luc Gilbert Van den Bossche, son of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Luc :
(1) married Carina Neudt. The marriage was dissolved.
(2) started living together Irène Van Lierde.
(3) married Malvina De Samblanx.

Child of Luc and Carina :
1 Cindy Van den Bossche Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1.
Child of Luc and Irène :
1 Kevin Van Lierde.
Child of Luc and Malvina :
1 Tamara Vandensteen.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1 Cindy Van den Bossche, daughter of Luc Gilbert Van den Bossche and Carina Neudt. Cindy started living together Jurgen Vanobost.

Children of Cindy and Jurgen :
1 Jordi Herremans.
2 Harley Vanobost.
3 Femke Vanobost.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9 Rita Van den Bossche, daughter of André Delfien Van den Bossche and Yvonne Maria Ruythoorens. Rita married Yvan Volckaert. He´s a son of Alfons Volckaert and Alice Rachel De Bodt.

Children of Rita and Yvan :
1 Glenn Volckaert Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1.
2 Sven Volckaert Follow 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1 Glenn Volckaert, son of Yvan Volckaert and Rita Van den Bossche. Glenn married Evy Cornelis.

Children of Glenn and Evy :
1 Yolien Volckaert.
2 Elien Volckaert.

1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2 Sven Volckaert, son of Yvan Volckaert and Rita Van den Bossche. Sven married Ellen Segers.

Children of Sven and Ellen :
1 Matthias Volckaert.
2 Thomas Volckaert.

1.1.2.1.2.1.2 Alphonsina Van Herreweghe was born on Tuesday March the 20.th 1900 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Renatus Van Herreweghe and Maria Leonie De Smet. Alphonsina died on Monday August the 29.th 1983 on Woubrechtegem, at the age of 83 years. Alphonsina started a relationship Cyriel Musschoot.

1.1.2.1.2.2 Maria Francisca Van Herreweghe was born on Saturday July the 24.th 1875 in Woubrechtegem, daughter of Jan Baptist Van Herreweghe and Maria Theresia De Latte. Maria married, at the age of 25 years, on Wednesday November the 28.th 1900 in Woubrechtegem Karel Lodewijk Moreels, aged 29 years. Karel was born on Saturday July the 1.st 1871 in Ressegem, son of Petrus Amandus Moreels and Felicitas Van Waeyenbergh.

UP
Back to top

Index

Boelaert, Veronique [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1]
Buyle, Pascal [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.2]
Buyle, Zoë [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.2]
Cornelis, Evy [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1]
De Backer, Eddy [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.3]
De Backer, Yari [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.3]
De Batselier, Carine [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1]
De Bodt, Alice (*17-11-1921, †10-12-2015) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9]
De Cnop, Antoine [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4]
De Cnop, Camille [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.1]
De Cnop, Dirk [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.1]
De Geyseleer, Greet [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4]
De Latte, Maria (*24-09-1849) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2]
De Neve, Marina [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2] [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
De Porre, Gertrudis (†10-02-1775) [Partner of 1]
De Samblanx, Malvina [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
De Smedt, Annelies [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1]
De Smet, Leo (*02-03-1846) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1]
De Smet, Maria (*15-09-1876) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1]
De Spiegeleer, Clarisse [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3]
Debbaut, Albertina [Partner of 1.1]
Demeuter, Patricia [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6]
Deneef, Hilde [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1]
Deseranno, Ashely [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
Deseranno, Emmy [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
Deseranno, Evi [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
Deseranno, Frans [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7]
Deseranno, Geert [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
Diependaele, Bart [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1]
Diependaele, Gilbert (*29-08-1909, †19-08-1996) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Diependaele, Mario [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1]
Diependaele, Regina [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Diependaele, Sam [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1]
Diependaele, Tom [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1]
Ega Lvdb, X [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.5]
Grandjean, Daniël [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3]
Grandjean, Emely [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3]
Grandjean, Lindsay [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3]
Herremans, Jordi [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1]
Hooge, Jens [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.1]
Hooge, Werner [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.1]
Lanckman, Anja [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1]
Lauwerijs, Juliëtte [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1]
Lievens, Benny [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.2]
Mattens, Jan [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1]
Mattens, Lia [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1]
Mattens, Lode [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1]
Moreels, Karel (*01-07-1871) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.2]
Moreels, Petrus (†17-07-1900) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.2]
Musschoot, Cyriel [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.2]
Neudt, Carina [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
Peelman, Joa (†?-10-1760) [Partner of 1]
Raes, Valentine [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3]
Redant, Gerard [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1]
Redant, Johan [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1]
Redant, Jol^ [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1]
Redant, Michiel [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1]
Redant, Pieter [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1.1]
Ruythoorens, Elza (*16-04-1919, †18-07-2003) [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1]
Ruythoorens, Louis [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1]
Ruythoorens, Yvonne (*29-08-1920, †27-07-1967) [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2]
Schouppe, Petronella [Parent in law of 1.1.2]
Segers, Ellen [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2]
Sonck, Kelly [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
Sonck, Peggy [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Sonck, Ronny [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2] [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
Spilliers, Jozef [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7]
Spilliers, Steven [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7]
Spranghers, Nicola [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.2]
Sterck, Judoca (†12-05-1897) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.1]
Stevens, Nell [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.1]
Stevens, Tino [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.1]
Stuyck, Ann [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.3]
Stuyck, Benni [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Stuyck, Daisy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1.1]
Stuyck, Davy [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1]
Stuyck, Eddy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.1]
Stuyck, Guy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Stuyck, Jara [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
Stuyck, Jens [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Stuyck, Jimmy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
Stuyck, Joran [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.5]
Stuyck, Julie [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4]
Stuyck, Lise [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Stuyck, Paul [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2]
Stuyck, Sam [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.2]
Stuyck, Sanny [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4]
Stuyck, Warre [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2.4]
Temmerman, Francisca (*06-12-1809, †22-08-1898) [Partner of 1.1.2.1]
Temmerman, Francisca (*20-07-1789) [Partner of 1.1.1]
Temmerman, Judocus [Parent in law of 1.1.1]
Temmerman, Pieter (*12-07-1777, †03-01-1848) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1]
Temmerman, Rudi [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7]
Truyts, Karin [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7.1]
Van Bavegem, Nicole [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5]
Van De Velde, Dirk [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.1]
Van De Velde, Inna [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.1]
Van Den Abeele, Erica [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.2]
Van den Bossche, Agnes (*29-08-1909, †19-08-1996) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Van den Bossche, Amandine [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.1]
Van den Bossche, André (*09-11-1918, †19-03-1987) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2]
Van den Bossche, Andréa [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.7]
Van den Bossche, Anja [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.2]
Van den Bossche, Annie [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3]
Van den Bossche, Arthur [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2]
Van den Bossche, Cindy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1]
Van den Bossche, Cindy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.3]
Van den Bossche, Danny [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1]
Van den Bossche, Davy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.2]
Van den Bossche, Elsie [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.2]
Van den Bossche, Eric [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1]
Van den Bossche, Franciscus (*02-04-1884, †15-07-1957) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2]
Van den Bossche, Godelieve [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2]
Van den Bossche, Kelly [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2]
Van den Bossche, Koen [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1]
Van den Bossche, Lieselotte [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1]
Van den Bossche, Luc [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.5]
Van den Bossche, Luc [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
Van den Bossche, Lutgarde [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4]
Van den Bossche, Melissa [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6.1]
Van den Bossche, Mila [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1]
Van den Bossche, Nathalie [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1]
Van den Bossche, Nena [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.1]
Van den Bossche, Onbekend [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Van den Bossche, Pascal [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1]
Van den Bossche, Pascale [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3.1]
Van den Bossche, Paul [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.6]
Van den Bossche, René [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5]
Van den Bossche, Rita [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9]
Van den Bossche, Sara [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1]
Van den Bossche, Saskia [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3]
Van den Bossche, Simonne [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3]
Van den Bossche, Stijn [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.5]
Van den Bossche, Sven [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2.1]
Van den Bossche, Walther (*01-10-1917, †26-05-2003) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1]
Van den Bossche, Wendy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4.1]
Van den Bossche, Wilfried [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.3]
Van den Bossche, Willy [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Van Den Hole, Bartholomes (*09-05-1815, †05-04-1847) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Emile (*06-11-1881) [Son of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Gustaaf (*22-06-1878) [Son of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Jan (*28-01-1876) [Son of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Julianus (*25-01-1844) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Maria (*12-05-1873, †06-02-1876) [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Naamloos (*11-09-1884, †11-09-1884) [Son of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Hole, Viktoor (*29-08-1870) [Son of 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Den Steene, Adrianus (*24-10-1812) [Son of 1.1.2]
Van Den Steene, Donatus (*16-04-1821) [Son of 1.1.2]
Van Den Steene, Jan [Parent in law of 1.1.2]
Van Den Steene, Judocus (*03-12-1779) [Partner of 1.1.2]
Van Den Steene, Petrus (*19-04-1816) [Son of 1.1.2]
Van Der Biest, Maria (*1778, †22-07-1829) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1]
Van der Maelen, Sonia [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Adriaan (*06-03-1752) [Number 1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Alphonsina (*20-03-1900, †29-08-1983) [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Amandina [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Augustus (*01-06-1881) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Barbara (*27-06-1776, †20-10-1776) [Daugther of 1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Carolus (*02-11-1821) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Dominica (*16-02-1812) [Daugther of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Donatus (*21-02-1818) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Erasmus (†02-05-1776) [Number 1]
Van Herreweghe, Gustaaf (*12-09-1887) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Ida (*07-01-1879) [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Ignatius (*14-06-1780, †23-10-1783) [Son of 1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Jacobus (*08-05-1778) [Son of 1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Jan (*20-11-1845) [Number 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Joanna (*29-07-1814, †10-01-1819) [Daugther of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Joannes (*15-01-1764) [Son of 1]
Van Herreweghe, Joannes (*23-01-1750) [Son of 1]
Van Herreweghe, Leo (*25-12-1824) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Leo (*25-04-1831) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Livinus (*24-09-1786) [Son of 1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Maria (*24-07-1875) [Number 1.1.2.1.2.2]
Van Herreweghe, Maria (*20-11-1883) [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Maria (*04-12-1784) [Number 1.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Maria (*15-10-1827) [Daugther of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Martinus (*05-03-1766) [Son of 1]
Van Herreweghe, Melania (*09-09-1842) [Number 1.1.2.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Monica (*25-04-1831) [Daugther of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Omerius (*14-05-1885) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Herreweghe, Petrus (*14-09-1820) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Petrus (*25-11-1824) [Son of 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Pieter (*16-11-1783) [Number 1.1.1]
Van Herreweghe, Kwitin (*24-10-1810, †17-11-1892) [Number 1.1.2.1]
Van Herreweghe, Renatus (*30-10-1873) [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1]
Van Herreweghe, Viktor (*06-10-1889) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2]
Van Hoeymissen, Coraline [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.4.1]
Van Liedekerke, Maria [Parent in law of 1.1.1]
Van Lierde, Irène [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
Van Lierde, Kevin [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
Van Waeyenbergh, Felicitas [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.2]
Van Wijnendaele, Maria [Partner of 1.1]
Van Wijnendaele, Mathilde (*08-07-1891, †19-10-1989) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2]
Vandensteen, Tamara [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8]
Vanhaeverbeek, Jolanda [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.2]
Vanobost, Femke [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1]
Vanobost, Harley [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1]
Vanobost, Jurgen [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.8.1]
Vanopdenbossche, Carine [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.1]
Vanopdenbossche, Geert [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.2]
Vanopdenbossche, Lana [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3.2]
Vanopdenbossche, Wilfried [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.1.3]
Verniers, Nina (*16-05-1954, †19-07-2005) [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.4]
Verstuyft, Jenne [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2]
Verstuyft, Jitse [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2]
Verstuyft, Jurgen [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.5.2]
Vijverman, Freddy (*09-05-1965, †15-11-1966) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2]
Vijverman, Freddy (*09-04-1967, †17-11-1967) [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2]
Vijverman, Herman [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.2]
Volckaert, Alfons (*12-12-1913, †28-12-1985) [Parent in law of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9]
Volckaert, Elien [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1]
Volckaert, Glenn [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1]
Volckaert, Matthias [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2]
Volckaert, Sven [Number 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2]
Volckaert, Thomas [Son of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.2]
Volckaert, Yolien [Daugther of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9.1]
Volckaert, Yvan [Partner of 1.1.2.1.2.1.1.2.9]

Letzte Aktualisierung Friday 1 February 2019


copyright © 2004 - Yvan Volckaert